PRELIMINARY RESULTS
Events
Docs
Participants List
Rally Results
Qualifying Results
S.No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Category
Rally Number
Vehicle
1
Ronnie Patel
Ali Aden
A
104
NA
2
Mir Nadir Magsi
M.Nusrat Ali
A
107
NA
3
Mohammad Jaffar Magsi
Fareed Raisani
A
110
NA
4
Shahibzada Sultan
Sultan Safdar Ali
A
111
NA
5
Asif Fazal Ch
Saeed Tiwana
A
112
NA
6
Babar Khan
Abdul Khalique
A
115
NA
7
Zain Mehmood
Hammad Khalid
B
201
NA
8
Syed Zaheer Hussain Shah
Mbhboob Ahmed
B
202
NA
9
Nauman Saranjam
Abdullah Tariq
B
203
NA
10
Mir Dilawar Satakzai
Gul Khan
B
209
NA
11
Imran Magsi
Siraj Umrani
B
211
NA
12
Wali Jan
Zubair Jan
B
212
NA
13
Asif
Khizer
B
213
NA
14
Malik Manzoor
Nomi Baloch
B
220
NA
15
Kashif Khan
Usman Siddiqui
C
302
NA
16
Zafar Khan Magsi
Yasir Shahzad
C
303
NA
17
Gohar Sangi
Asad Ali Shah
C
309
NA
18
Malik Babar
Iqbal
C
311
NA
19
Shaheen Iqbal
Shahzad Hussan
D
406
NA
20
Attaullah Bangalzai
Mohammad Ali
D
411
NA
21
Mir Eijaz Marri
Shahbaz
D
412
NA
22
Zafar Khan Bloach
Basheer Ahmmad
D
414
NA
23
Abdul Razaq
Shahid Ali
D
415
NA
24
Mansoor Halim
Kunwar Talha
AS
501
NA
25
Tariq Magsi
Imtiaz
AS
504
NA
26
Saeed Shahwani
Awais Shshwani
AS
505
NA
27
Haji Waheed Lehri
Haji Altaf Lehri
AS
508
NA
28
Ahmed Aziz Kurd
Muddasir Shafi Mengal
AS
514
NA
29
Abdul Rehman Joyia
Naveed Joyia
AS
518
NA
30
Sahibzada Fawad Zakore
Shaikh Abdul Barit
AS
520
NA
31
Danish Peshimam
Nurain Sheikl
BS
601
NA
32
Main Shebir
Akber
BS
602
NA
33
Malik Bilal Ashiq
Kashif
BS
603
NA
34
M.Zarain Magsi
Mohammad Magsi
BS
604
NA
35
Umair Nawaz Kurd
Mama Khuda Bux
BS
606
NA
36
Mir Hayat Khan
Agha Aziz
BS
608
NA
37
Imran Khan
M,Yasir
BS
611
NA
38
Bismillah Magsi
Asif Haider
CS
701
NA
39
Ghulam Farooq
Walli Khan
CS
702
NA
40
Nadeem Khan
Nadeem Bhurgri
CS
705
NA
41
Sarfaraz Dhanji
Sajjad Vazir
CS
707
NA
42
Syed Amir Ali Sha
Abdul
CS
711
NA
43
Rabnawaz Joyia
Nadeem Sardar
CS
716
NA
44
Hassan Ali Magsi
Ali Hassan
CS
717
NA
45
Mir Zarak Khan
Murtaza Khan
DS
801
NA
46
Malik Chakar
Malik Waqar Ahmed
DS
802
NA
47
Sohail Abbas Kurd
Irfan Shah Bukhari
DS
806
NA
48
Muhammad Younas
Muhammad Hashim
DS
807
NA
49
Mir Liaquat Shawani
Mir Meher
DS
808
NA
50
Bashir Ahmed
Bahram Khan
DS
811
NA
51
M.Hassan Bangalzai
Lal Jan Gurjnari
DS
812
NA
52
Beoragh
Sharbat
DS
813
NA
53
Irfan Ahned Khose
Sadiq Khose
DS
815
NA
54
Mir Kashif Shahwani
Israr Shahwani
DS
816
NA
55
Manzoor Magsi
Taj Muhammad
DS
819
NA
56
Umer Kanju
Umair Channer
DS
825
NA
57
Tushna Patel
WOMEN
901
NA
58
Mrs. Asim Khan
WOMEN
902
NA
FOR SUGGESTIONS
MAIL@RACEAUTOMATION.COM
FB.COM\RASEPK
SMS/WHATSAPP: +92-311-2799120