PRELIMINARY RESULTS
Events
Docs
Participants List
Rally Results
Qualifying Results
S.No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Category
Rally Number
Vehicle
1
Zain Mehmood
Fahim Arshad
A
101
NA
2
Shabab Haider
Ahmed
A
104
NA
3
Asad Khoro
Mansoor Halim
A
109
NA
4
Jaffar Magsi
Zubair Khan
A
110
NA
5
Sahibzada Sultan
Mohammad Irfan
A
111
NA
6
Syed Asif Imam
Khizar Abbas
A
113
NA
7
Nadir Magsi
M. Nusrat Ali
A
116
NA
8
Nauman Saranjam
Abdullah Tariq
B
201
NA
9
Syed Zubair Ahmed
Abdul Samad
B
202
NA
10
Malik Bilal Ashiq
-
B
203
NA
11
Owais Khakwani
Sardar Ghayoor Khan
B
205
NA
12
Faizan Syed
Meharwan Patel
B
206
NA
13
Syed Zaheer Hussain Shah
Fasih Afridi
C
304
NA
14
Sultan Safdar
Mohammad Shakeel
C
305
-
15
Mukesh Chawla
Huzaifa Hashim
C
306
NA
16
Gohar Sanghi
Asad Ali Shah
C
308
NA
17
Makhdoom Ali
Fayyaz
C
309
NA
18
Abdul Rehman Joyia
Naveed Joyia
C
311
NA
19
Abdul Razzaq
Waseem Malik
C
313
NA
20
Umer Iqbal Kanjoo
Wajhat Mughal
D
401
NA
21
Shaheen Iqbal
Abbas Khan
D
402
NA
22
Beierwgh Mazari
Shakal Khan Mazari
D
403
NA
23
Mir Zarak Satakzai
Kashif Shehwani
D
404
NA
24
Falak Sher Khan
Ameer Khan
D
405
NA
25
Ali Khan Luthkani
Mujahid Ali
D
406
NA
26
Mohammad Sadiq Khan
Jamal Deen
D
407
NA
27
Ajaz Ahmed
Shahzaib
D
411
NA
28
Mir Attahullah Bangulzai
Wadera Lehri
D
413
NA
29
Zafar Khan Balouch
Siraj Khan Balouch
D
414
NA
30
Meer Nawaz Dashti
Akbar Ali
AS
501
NA
31
Bebark Balouch
Hammal Houth
AS
502
NA
32
Umair Nawaz
Sohail Abbas Kurd
AS
503
NA
33
Zohaib Jadoon
Ikhtiar Ali
AS
504
NA
34
Nadeem Khan
Kunwar Talha
AS
505
NA
35
Tariq Magsi
Imtiaz
AS
506
NA
36
Sarfaraz Dhanji
Mehmood Alam
AS
507
NA
37
Waheed Lehri
M. Aamir Lehri
AS
508
NA
38
Suneel Sarfaraz
Waseem Mushtaq
AS
509
NA
39
Aqeel Ahmed
Mohammad Shahzada
AS
510
NA
40
Nabeel Arshad
Shan Mohammad
AS
511
NA
41
Jeeyand Hoth
Hilal Gichki
AS
512
NA
42
Mian Afzal Haq
Dildar Ahmed
AS
513
NA
43
Jahanzaib Khan
Gul Ahmed
AS
514
NA
44
Saeed Shahwani
Shahzad Shehwani
AS
515
NA
45
Shiraz Qureshi
Faraz Ahmed
AS
519
NA
46
Saud Majid
Hassan Ali Khan
BS
601
NA
47
Shoaib Magsi
Saleem Magsi
BS
602
NA
48
Mohammad Younus
Malik Manzoor
BS
603
NA
49
Danish Peshimam
Mohammad Ramzan
BS
604
NA
50
Imran Khan
Mohammad Yasir
BS
605
NA
51
Aziz Rafiq
Abdul Qudoos
BS
606
NA
52
Zarain Magsi
Muhammad Magsi
BS
607
NA
53
Mir Hayat Khan
Wadera Abdul Khaliq
BS
608
NA
54
Ali Magsi
Israr Magsi
BS
610
NA
55
Sultan Bahadur Aziz
Iqbal Tasleem
BS
611
NA
56
Owais Shehwani
Sajjad Ayub
BS
615
NA
57
Sardar Chunnoo Khan
Mohammad Arshad
CS
701
NA
58
Maj. Usman
Raja Shahzad
CS
706
NA
59
Mohammad Raza Saeed
Behram Ali
CS
707
NA
60
Mohammad Ali Magsi
Mohammad Arif
CS
710
NA
61
Malik Babar Ajaz
Israr Ahmed
CS
711
NA
62
Kaleem Khan
Zulfiqar Butta
DS
801
NA
63
Shah Gul
Sher Jan
DS
802
NA
64
Nasarullah Mazari
Akbar Mazari
DS
803
NA
65
Irfan Ahmed
Shahzad Ahmed
DS
806
NA
66
Sardar Younas Mengal
Malak Hashim Kasi
DS
807
NA
67
Mir Liaqat Shehwani
Mir Sarfaraz Shehwani
DS
808
NA
68
Malak Faisal Kasi
Malak Hamid Kasi
DS
809
NA
69
Babar Marri
Abid Shehwai
DS
810
NA
70
Mahmend Khan Mazari
Sadullah Mazari
DS
811
NA
71
Shakeel Burchundi
Ahmed Mehmood
DS
813
NA
72
Asif Ali Burchundi
Mohammad Rafiq Shar
DS
814
NA
73
Bashir Ahmed Meher
Arbab Ali
DS
815
NA
74
Salma Marwat
Adil Naeem
WOMEN
901
NA
FOR SUGGESTIONS
MAIL@RACEAUTOMATION.COM
FB.COM\RASEPK
SMS/WHATSAPP: +92-311-2799120