PRELIMINARY RESULTS
Events
Docs
Participants List
Rally Results
Qualifying Results
S.No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Category
Rally Number
Vehicle
1
Shoaib Malik
Abdullah Rana
A
101
-
2
Shehryar Khan
Mehmood Iqbal
A
107
-
3
Shiraz Qureshi
Ghazanfar Agha
A
109
-
4
Sahibzada Sultan
Nabeel Arshad
A
111
-
5
M. Irfan Mian
Ahmed Hussain
B
201
-
6
Awais Shahwani
Shahzad Shahwani
B
202
-
7
Ali Akbar
M. Ali Shah
B
206
-
8
Saeed Ahmed
Ahmed
B
207
-
9
Saud Majeed
Mujahid Joyya
B
210
-
10
Nauman Saranjam
Salar Khan
B
212
-
11
Mian Asif
Sultan M. Aftab
C
301
-
12
Ali Asghar
Faqeer M. Mahar
C
307
-
13
Syed Zaheer Hussain
Jarrar Khan
C
308
-
14
Abdul Razzaque
Ahmedudin
C
310
-
15
Hammal Hoth
M. Hoth
C
311
-
16
Kashif Khan
Usman Siddiqui
C
313
-
17
Bewargh Mazari
Saadullah Mazari
C
314
-
18
Mukesh Chawla
-
C
325
-
19
Taj Khan Mahar
M. Paryal
D
406
-
20
Shakeel Bhurchundi
Ahmed Hafeez
D
408
-
21
Mir Attaullah
Ajaz Ali
D
409
-
22
Umer Iqbal Kanju
Ahmed Hassan
D
411
-
23
Zafar Balouch
Siraj Balouch
D
414
-
24
M. Bilal Ch.
Ali Murtaza
AS
501
-
25
Bebark Baloch
Fateh M.
AS
503
-
26
Ali Magsi
Imran Magsi
AS
505
-
27
Shazaib Qureshi
Anas Qazi
AS
509
-
28
Aqeel Ahmed
M. Shahzada
AS
510
-
29
Asif Imam
Sajid
AS
511
-
30
Mir Nawaz Dashti
Rashid Hussain
AS
515
-
31
Sahibzada Muneeb
Shan M.
BS
601
-
32
Mikael Ali Habib
S. Alyaan Ahmed
BS
602
-
33
Babar Ahmed
Anwar Aftab
BS
603
-
34
M. Omer Soomro
Faizan Ul Haq
BS
604
-
35
Abdul Ghani Dashti
Akbar Ali Dashti
BS
606
-
36
Syed Ali Hussain
Kabeer Hussain
BS
607
-
37
Tariq Mehmood
Nasir Ullah
BS
608
-
38
Zahid Ali Abbas
M. Imran
BS
609
-
39
Sultan Bahadur
Meherwan Patel
BS
611
-
40
Naveed Wasti
Uzair Wasti
BS
612
-
41
Bismillah Magsi
Rayan Khalil
BS
613
-
42
Mahmeed Khan Mazari
Shehzado Mazari
BS
615
-
43
Javed Khan
M. Essa Zamir
BS
620
-
44
Mir Beer Burg
Faisal Malik
CS
701
-
45
Amir Ali Shah
Khurshid Agha
CS
702
-
46
Adnan
Hassan Ul Jamil
CS
703
-
47
Zubair Hayat
Imran K K
CS
704
-
48
Sarfaraz Hussain Dhanji
Ali Akbar Jafri
CS
705
-
49
Jhanzeb Umrani
Suleman Khakwani
CS
706
-
50
Bashir Ahmed
M. Ismail Soomro
CS
707
-
51
Falak Sher
Ch. Sajjad Meo
CS
709
-
52
Salman Rind
Sultan Rind
CS
710
-
53
Dr. Hassan Rana
Zafarullah Khan
CS
711
-
54
Shahgul Mazari
Shakal Khan
DS
801
-
55
Irfan Malik
Ashfaq Malik
DS
802
-
56
Haji Khan Mahar
Masroor Khan
DS
803
-
57
Ijaz Marri
M. Akram Marri
DS
804
-
58
Ijaz Noon
Sohail Khan
DS
805
-
59
Arbab Ali Mahar
Waseem Malik
DS
807
-
60
Hasanin Ul Haq
Ustad Rabnawaz
DS
808
-
61
Abdul Salam Khoso
Kashmir Ali
DS
809
-
62
Pir Taj Bhurchundi
Mian Hassan Bhurchundi
DS
811
-
63
Jameel Ahmedani
Imdad Ali
DS
812
-
64
Mansha Khan
Bashir Ahmed
DS
814
-
65
Usama Ameer Hayat
M. Waleed Soomro
DS
815
-
66
Babar Marri
Jahanzeb Marri
DS
818
-
67
Mahum Shiraz
Feroz
WOMEN
901
-
68
Dina Patel
Ronnie Patel
WOMEN
904
-
69
Sultan
Saroop Chand
Locals
951
-
70
Manzoor Hussain
Amir Marri
Locals
955
-
FOR SUGGESTIONS
MAIL@RACEAUTOMATION.COM
FB.COM\RASEPK
SMS/WHATSAPP: +92-311-2799120