PRELIMINARY RESULTS
Events
Docs
3rd TDCP Thal Jeep Rally
Rally Results
Participants
Qualifying Results
CATEGORIES
Prepared
ALL
A
B
C
D
Stock
ALL
A
B
C
D
WOMEN
Stage 1
Driver Name
Rally Num
Start
Finish
Stage 1
Sahibzada Sultan
111
09:50:00.00
11:00:17.59
1:10:17.59
Nadir Magsi
116
09:40:00.00
10:51:08.99
1:11:08.99
Jaffar Magsi
110
10:20:00.00
11:31:46.03
1:11:46.03
Malik Qadir Nawaz Sangi
104
10:00:00.00
11:11:50.29
1:11:50.29
Nauman Saranjam
201
10:15:00.00
11:33:07.87
1:18:07.87
Faisal Shadikhel
203
10:30:00.00
11:48:13.00
1:18:13.00
Amir Anwar
304
11:30:00.00
12:50:25.00
1:20:25.00
Asad Shadikhel
202
10:55:00.00
12:15:54.33
1:20:54.33
Amin Ullah Shadikhel
420
11:00:00.00
12:21:09.10
1:21:09.10
Zafar Balouch
414
10:45:00.00
12:06:56.01
1:21:56.01
Gohar Sangi
320
10:50:00.00
12:13:09.70
1:23:09.70
Asif Imam
210
10:40:00.00
12:05:45.84
1:25:45.84
Asif Fazal Ch.
123
10:05:00.00
11:31:18.59
1:26:18.59
Haris Khan
306
11:40:00.00
13:08:09.46
1:28:09.46
Shaheen Iqbal
402
11:25:00.00
12:53:53.63
1:28:53.63
Noorullah Qamar
307
11:35:00.00
13:04:00.96
1:29:00.96
Abdul Rehman Joyia
311
12:50:00.00
14:19:37.00
1:29:37.00
Umer Pervaiz Kayani
222
12:40:00.00
14:10:03.98
1:30:03.98
Makhdoom M. Ali
315
12:45:00.00
14:15:07.02
1:30:07.02
Owais Khakwani
225
09:55:00.00
11:25:27.80
1:30:27.80
Fakher Ul Mahmood
309
12:15:00.00
13:45:36.46
1:30:36.46
Mian Zubair Ahmed
208
11:05:00.00
12:36:26.05
1:31:26.05
Dawood Abbasi
405
11:15:00.00
12:49:00.00
1:34:00.00
Yasir Ghani
204
11:10:00.00
12:46:48.04
1:36:48.04
Mahmood Majeed
205
11:45:00.00
13:25:22.85
1:40:22.85
Amer Magsi
209
10:25:00.00
12:08:40.00
1:43:40.00
Mustafa Aheer
207
13:10:00.00
14:58:19.50
1:48:19.50
Sharjeel Ahmed
407
13:05:00.00
14:58:49.97
1:53:49.97
Javaid Akbar Sahi
410
13:00:00.00
14:55:26.53
1:55:26.53
Bashir Ahmed
814
12:35:00.00
Abdul Razaq
408
12:10:00.00
Attaullah Bangalzai
322
11:50:00.00
Ali Waqar Warraich
411
12:55:00.00
Makhdoom Mateen
212
11:20:00.00
Afnan Khalil
206
12:20:00.00
Sheraz Qureshi
301
10:35:00.00
Haider Aman Khan
303
12:25:00.00
Nadeem Khan
305
Asif Sahibzada
105
12:00:00.00
Tayyeb Khakwani
107
12:05:00.00
Asad Khuro
109
09:45:00.00
Farooq Ahmed
423
12:30:00.00
Tipu Gurmani
101
11:55:00.00
Raja Muhammad Saeed
102
10:10:00.00
STAGE 2
Driver Name
Rally Num
Start
Finish
Stage 2
Nadir Magsi
116
11:12:00.00
12:17:42.09
1:05:42.09
Sahibzada Sultan
111
11:21:00.00
12:27:42.38
1:06:42.38
Asif Fazal Ch.
123
11:52:00.00
12:59:40.37
1:07:40.37
Owais Khakwani
225
11:46:00.00
12:56:25.03
1:10:25.03
Malik Qadir Nawaz Sangi
104
12:07:00.00
13:17:32.22
1:10:32.22
Asad Shadikhel
202
12:51:00.00
14:06:01.05
1:15:01.05
Zafar Balouch
414
12:31:00.00
13:47:11.56
1:16:11.56
Nauman Saranjam
201
12:02:00.00
13:20:18.33
1:18:18.33
Amin Ullah Shadikhel
420
12:56:00.00
14:16:26.53
1:20:26.53
Shaheen Iqbal
402
13:27:00.00
14:48:42.04
1:21:42.04
Umer Pervaiz Kayani
222
14:41:00.00
16:03:39.32
1:22:39.32
Haris Khan
306
13:37:00.00
15:00:48.72
1:23:48.72
Noorullah Qamar
307
13:32:00.00
14:56:09.39
1:24:09.39
Mahmood Majeed
205
13:50:00.00
15:15:31.95
1:25:31.95
Fakher Ul Mahmood
309
14:06:00.00
15:33:16.14
1:27:16.14
Abdul Rehman Joyia
311
14:46:00.00
16:13:33.43
1:27:33.43
Amer Magsi
209
12:41:00.00
14:12:59.58
1:31:59.58
Dawood Abbasi
405
13:12:00.00
14:45:07.27
1:33:07.27
Makhdoom M. Ali
315
14:36:00.00
16:09:25.01
1:33:25.01
Yasir Ghani
204
13:17:00.00
14:52:53.25
1:35:53.25
Mustafa Aheer
207
15:21:00.00
17:01:40.00
1:40:40.00
Javaid Akbar Sahi
410
15:16:00.00
17:00:40.00
1:44:40.00
Amir Anwar
304
13:22:00.00
15:25:54.40
2:03:54.40
Tipu Gurmani
101
Raja Muhammad Saeed
102
Makhdoom Mateen
212
Bashir Ahmed
814
Abdul Razaq
408
Attaullah Bangalzai
322
Asif Imam
210
12:36:00.00
Mian Zubair Ahmed
208
Jaffar Magsi
110
11:57:00.00
Ali Waqar Warraich
411
Sharjeel Ahmed
407
Gohar Sangi
320
12:46:00.00
Farooq Ahmed
423
Afnan Khalil
206
Sheraz Qureshi
301
Haider Aman Khan
303
Nadeem Khan
305
Faisal Shadikhel
203
Asif Sahibzada
105
Tayyeb Khakwani
107
Asad Khuro
109
FINAL
Driver Name
Rally Num
Penalty (mm:ss)
Final
Nadir Magsi
116
2:16:51.08
Sahibzada Sultan
111
2:16:59.97
Malik Qadir Nawaz Sangi
104
00:00
2:22:22.51
Asif Fazal Ch.
123
2:33:58.96
Asad Shadikhel
202
2:35:55.38
Nauman Saranjam
201
2:36:26.20
Zafar Balouch
414
2:38:07.57
Owais Khakwani
225
2:40:52.83
Amin Ullah Shadikhel
420
2:41:35.63
Shaheen Iqbal
402
00:30
2:51:05.67
Shaheen Iqbal
402
00:30
2:51:05.67
Haris Khan
306
2:51:58.18
Noorullah Qamar
307
2:53:10.35
Umer Pervaiz Kayani
222
00:50
2:53:33.30
Umer Pervaiz Kayani
222
00:50
2:53:33.30
Abdul Rehman Joyia
311
2:57:10.43
Fakher Ul Mahmood
309
2:57:52.60
Makhdoom M. Ali
315
3:03:32.03
Mahmood Majeed
205
00:20
3:06:14.80
Mahmood Majeed
205
00:20
3:06:14.80
Dawood Abbasi
405
3:07:07.27
Yasir Ghani
204
00:40
3:13:21.29
Yasir Ghani
204
00:40
3:13:21.29
Amer Magsi
209
3:15:39.58
Amir Anwar
304
3:24:19.40
Mustafa Aheer
207
3:28:59.50
Javaid Akbar Sahi
410
3:40:06.53
Jaffar Magsi
110
Ali Waqar Warraich
411
Sheraz Qureshi
301
Haider Aman Khan
303
Nadeem Khan
305
Bashir Ahmed
814
Abdul Razaq
408
Attaullah Bangalzai
322
Asif Imam
210
00:20
Asif Imam
210
00:20
Mian Zubair Ahmed
208
Afnan Khalil
206
Makhdoom Mateen
212
Faisal Shadikhel
203
Asif Sahibzada
105
Tayyeb Khakwani
107
Asad Khuro
109
Tipu Gurmani
101
Raja Muhammad Saeed
102
Sharjeel Ahmed
407
Gohar Sangi
320
Farooq Ahmed
423
FOR SUGGESTIONS
MAIL@RACEAUTOMATION.COM
FB.COM\RASEPK
SMS/WHATSAPP: +92-311-2799120