PRELIMINARY RESULTS
Events
Docs
8th TDCP Thal Desert Rally 2023
Rally Results
Participants
Qualifying Results
CATEGORIES
Prepared
ALL
A
B
C
D
Stock
ALL
A
B
C
D
WOMEN
Stage 1
Driver Name
Rally Num
Start
Finish
Stage 1
Faisal Shadikhel
112
09:49:00.00
10:57:33.00
1:08:33.00
Nadir Magsi
116
09:53:00.00
11:02:50.00
1:09:50.00
Asif Fazal Ch.
123
09:57:00.00
11:07:48.00
1:10:48.00
Jeeyand Hoth
115
10:17:00.00
11:30:38.00
1:13:38.00
Taimur Khawaja
108
10:05:00.00
11:18:51.00
1:13:51.00
Shehryar Khan
225
10:21:00.00
11:35:02.00
1:14:02.00
Arbaz Khan
212
10:41:00.00
11:58:31.00
1:17:31.00
Nauman Saranjam
201
10:37:00.00
11:54:50.00
1:17:50.00
Hammal Hoth
211
11:01:00.00
12:20:25.00
1:19:25.00
Beiwargh Mazari
316
10:45:00.00
12:04:32.00
1:19:32.00
Zaheer Hussain
308
10:57:00.00
12:17:15.00
1:20:15.00
Hussain Asif
215
11:21:00.00
12:42:20.00
1:21:20.00
Shoaib Malik
101
10:29:00.00
11:50:26.00
1:21:26.00
Dr. Haris Khan
307
11:37:00.00
12:58:49.00
1:21:49.00
Umer Iqbal Kanju
411
11:33:00.00
12:55:41.00
1:22:41.00
Mehmood Majeed
310
11:41:00.00
13:06:17.00
1:25:17.00
Nusrullah Mazari
416
11:49:00.00
13:14:43.00
1:25:43.00
Taj Khan Mahar
404
11:17:00.00
12:43:07.00
1:26:07.00
Danish Peshimam
214
11:45:00.00
13:11:21.00
1:26:21.00
Malik Jamal Ahmad
203
11:05:00.00
12:31:22.00
1:26:22.00
Irfan Mian
222
11:13:00.00
12:40:43.00
1:27:43.00
Osman Iqbal
304
11:53:00.00
13:21:19.00
1:28:19.00
Qasim Saidhi
202
11:29:00.00
12:57:21.00
1:28:21.00
Mussadaq Khakwani
121
10:25:00.00
11:53:41.00
1:28:41.00
Ali Warriach
303
11:57:00.00
13:26:11.00
1:29:11.00
Talha Bin Azhar
114
10:53:00.00
12:22:59.00
1:29:59.00
Shakil Bharchundi
408
11:25:00.00
12:57:41.00
1:32:41.00
Shiraz Qureshi
109
10:13:00.00
11:45:45.00
1:32:45.00
Gohar Sangi
209
10:49:00.00
12:22:34.00
1:33:34.00
Mir Zarak
305
12:05:00.00
13:39:25.00
1:34:25.00
Khawaja Fakhar
309
12:01:00.00
13:45:14.00
1:44:14.00
Adil Naeem
106
10:09:00.00
12:03:48.00
1:54:48.00
Zain Mehmood
110
09:45:00.00
Sahibzada Sultan
111
10:01:00.00
Babar Khan
102
Malik Qadir Nawaz Sangi
104
Saud Majeed
210
Raza Saeed
117
Raja Muhammad Saeed
120
Shahzeb Qureshi
301
12:09:00.00
Asad Shadikhel
220
10:33:00.00
Zafar Baloch
414
11:09:00.00
Syed M. Ali Shah
401
12:22:00.00
STAGE 2
Driver Name
Rally Num
Start
Finish
Stage 2
Taimur Khawaja
108
11:38:00.00
12:48:45.12
1:10:45.12
Shehryar Khan
225
11:55:00.00
13:06:30.50
1:11:30.50
Nauman Saranjam
201
12:18:00.00
13:30:25.80
1:12:25.80
Arbaz Khan
212
12:22:00.00
13:36:42.13
1:14:42.13
Mussadaq Khakwani
121
13:01:00.00
14:15:54.23
1:14:54.23
Hussain Asif
215
13:09:00.00
14:24:46.96
1:15:46.96
Hammal Hoth
211
12:41:00.00
13:57:45.85
1:16:45.85
Taj Khan Mahar
404
13:13:00.00
14:30:14.43
1:17:14.43
Irfan Mian
222
13:05:00.00
14:22:29.91
1:17:29.91
Umer Iqbal Kanju
411
13:17:00.00
14:35:59.39
1:18:59.39
Qasim Saidhi
202
13:21:00.00
14:40:46.05
1:19:46.05
Gohar Sangi
209
12:45:00.00
14:04:54.81
1:19:54.81
Shakil Bharchundi
408
13:25:00.00
14:45:25.78
1:20:25.78
Danish Peshimam
214
13:37:00.00
14:57:37.89
1:20:37.89
Beiwargh Mazari
316
12:31:00.00
13:54:58.80
1:23:58.80
Khawaja Fakhar
309
14:05:00.00
15:33:39.95
1:28:39.95
Dr. Haris Khan
307
13:29:00.00
15:00:49.24
1:31:49.24
Shiraz Qureshi
109
12:05:00.00
13:39:01.34
1:34:01.34
Talha Bin Azhar
114
12:53:00.00
14:44:40.40
1:51:40.40
Malik Jamal Ahmad
203
12:57:00.00
14:54:39.15
1:57:39.15
Osman Iqbal
304
13:45:00.00
15:47:02.54
2:02:02.54
Faisal Shadikhel
112
11:17:00.00
13:25:25.01
2:08:25.01
Asad Shadikhel
220
Shahzeb Qureshi
301
Ali Warriach
303
13:49:00.00
Mir Zarak
305
13:59:00.00
Zaheer Hussain
308
12:49:00.00
Mehmood Majeed
310
13:33:00.00
Saud Majeed
210
Zain Mehmood
110
Sahibzada Sultan
111
Asif Fazal Ch.
123
11:27:00.00
Jeeyand Hoth
115
11:50:00.00
Nadir Magsi
116
11:22:00.00
Raza Saeed
117
Raja Muhammad Saeed
120
Shoaib Malik
101
12:10:00.00
Babar Khan
102
Malik Qadir Nawaz Sangi
104
Adil Naeem
106
12:35:00.00
Zafar Baloch
414
Nusrullah Mazari
416
13:41:00.00
Syed M. Ali Shah
401
FINAL
Driver Name
Rally Num
Penalty (mm:ss)
Final
Taimur Khawaja
108
2:24:36.12
Shehryar Khan
225
2:25:32.50
Nauman Saranjam
201
2:30:15.80
Arbaz Khan
212
00:02
2:32:15.13
Hammal Hoth
211
2:36:10.85
Hussain Asif
215
2:37:06.96
Umer Iqbal Kanju
411
00:10
2:41:50.39
Taj Khan Mahar
404
2:43:21.43
Beiwargh Mazari
316
2:43:30.80
Irfan Mian
222
2:45:12.91
Danish Peshimam
214
00:10
2:47:08.89
Qasim Saidhi
202
2:48:07.05
Mussadaq Khakwani
121
06:50
2:50:25.23
Shakil Bharchundi
408
2:53:06.78
Gohar Sangi
209
2:53:28.81
Dr. Haris Khan
307
2:53:38.24
Shiraz Qureshi
109
3:06:46.34
Khawaja Fakhar
309
00:02
3:12:55.95
Faisal Shadikhel
112
3:16:58.01
Talha Bin Azhar
114
00:10
3:21:49.40
Malik Jamal Ahmad
203
3:24:01.15
Osman Iqbal
304
3:30:21.54
Mir Zarak
305
00:04
Zaheer Hussain
308
01:10
Mehmood Majeed
310
00:04
Asad Shadikhel
220
Shahzeb Qureshi
301
Ali Warriach
303
Saud Majeed
210
Zain Mehmood
110
Sahibzada Sultan
111
Asif Fazal Ch.
123
Jeeyand Hoth
115
Nadir Magsi
116
Raza Saeed
117
Raja Muhammad Saeed
120
Shoaib Malik
101
Babar Khan
102
Malik Qadir Nawaz Sangi
104
Adil Naeem
106
Zafar Baloch
414
Nusrullah Mazari
416
Syed M. Ali Shah
401
01:10
FOR SUGGESTIONS
MAIL@RACEAUTOMATION.COM
FB.COM\RASEPK
SMS/WHATSAPP: +92-311-2799120